League Scores

NameLeague 1League 2League 3League 4TotalPlace
Group A
Brian Watson18161717683rd
Fiona Smith171713047
Robin Snaddon1817161667
Anne Henry17014031
John Woodburn20191615702nd
Bobby Gavin19202018771st
Matt Rodgers17170034
Susan Miller1615161764
Peter Nolan1618171667
Bill Douglas1500015
Ron Dillon16015031
Alex Gray171702054
Adam Law170161649
Brian Cox1616161563
Bill Higgins191515049
Jim Burt 18171619702nd
Duncan Chisholm017191551
John Reid00161430
Group B
Hazel Anderson1500015
Cheryl Nash20171820751st
Lyn Deans170151749
Aileen Munro1900019
Sandy Christie18014032
Catherine Robertson1601519503rd
George Knight15142017662nd

error: Content is protected !!