League Scores

NameLeague 1League 2League 3League 4TotalPlace
Group A
Brian Watson161818524
Fiona Smith161717506
Robin Snaddon171818533
Anne Henry150015
John Woodburn171918542
Bobby Gavin161720533
Matt Rodgers160016
Susan Miller192019581
Bill Douglas1401327
Ron Dillon171617506
Alex Gray161616488
Adam Law1618034
Brian Cox151714469
Bill Higgins171717515
Jim Burt 171616497
John Reid1617033
Maureen Millar170017
Duncan Chisholm019193810
Group B
Colin Alexander0019194
Katie Wooburn-Simmonds201916552
Catherine Robertson192020591
Kisan Bohara01617333

error: Content is protected !!